2323123
Danh mục sản phẩm

Home Networking

Mã sản phẩm: Home Networking
Nhà sản xuất: B&R Enclosures - Australia
Giá liên hệ
  • Vận chuyển: Phí vận chuyển tùy thuộc vào đơn hàng

An internal use enclosure solution for Fibre-To-The-Home (FTTH) connectivity and suitable for fibre and copper lines.


Applications

Providing a solution for Fibre-to-the-Home (FTTH) connectivity, this range is suitable for both fibre and copper lines.

Features

  • Suitable for both fibre and copper lines
  • Can be surface or flush mounted
  • Mounting positions and holes for PSU and NTD enclosure
  • Easy mounting of DIN rail
  • Space for additional port patch panels
  • Industry standard 6 inch hole pattern
  • Mounting position for NBN battery back up power supply
  • Acrylic front door for Wi-Fi signal

Construction

  • Manufactured from 1.0mm zinc coated steel
  • Powdercoated Traffic White RAL9016

SPECS:

PRODUCTPART NUMBERHEIGHT (MM)WIDTH (MM)DEPTH (MM)
Basic EnclosureNBN-HDC01650380120
NBN-HDC021000380120
Fully FeaturedNBN-HDC10650380130
NBN-HDC13650380130
NBN-HDC15650380130
NBN-HDC17650380130
NBN-HDC201000380130
NBN-HDC231000380130
NBN-HDC251000380130
NBN-HDC27

Download Product Information